Miércoles 24 Octubre 2018
%AM, %28 %000 %2018 %00:%Ene

Sesiones Fase Previa - Concurso 2018

Sesión 01 | 23Febrero
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
1 Cristobal García Málaga Baile
Sesión 02 | 9 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
2 Lourdes Soto Arcos de la Fra. Cante
3 Manuel Monte Sevilla Cante
Sesión 03 | 16 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
4 Mª José Carrasco Los Palacios Cante
Sesión 04 | 23 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
5 Marlán "La Terremoto" Algeciras Baile
Sesión 05 | 6 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
6 Eduardo Navarro Jerez de la Fra. Cante
7 Tatiana Macarena Ruiz Sevilla Baile
Sesión 06 | 13 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
8 José Vargas Las Cabezas Cante
9 Coral Moreno Málaga Baile
Sesión 07 | 20 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
10 Manuel Reyes Huévar (Sevilla) Cante
Sesión 08 | 27 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
11 Irene García  San Fernando Baile
12 Luis Guerrero Arcos de la Fra. Cante
Sesión 09 | 4 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
13 Francisco Moya Castilblanco Cante
14 Hortensia Laencina Murcia Baile
Sesión 10 | 11 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
15 Manuel Kinkaya Sevilla Cante
16 José de la Mena Mairena del Alcor Cante
17 Alba Fajardo Granada Baile
Sesión 11 | 18 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
18 Manuel Cordero Las Cabezas Cante
19 Juanito Berrocal Medina Cante
Sesión 12 | 25 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
20 Rocío Díaz Tarifa Baile
21 Montse Roldán Arcos de la Fra. Cante
22 Miguel Laín Ronda Cante
Sesión 13 | 1 Junio
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
23 Inma López Cádiz Baile
24 María Blanco Sevilla Baile
Sesión 14 | 8 Junio
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
25 Antonio Ortega Hijo Mairena del Alcor Cante
26 Moises Fernández Huelva  Cante
27 Alba Serrano Mairena del Alcor Baile
28 Antonio Corral Aguilera Barcelona Baile
Sesión 15 | 15Junio
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
29 Cristina Prado Córdoba Baile
30 Juan Vélez Benalup-Casas Viejas Cante
Published in Concurso30
%AM, %25 %000 %2017 %00:%Ene

Sesiones Fase Previa - Concurso 2017

Sesión 01 | 17 Febrero
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
1 José Vargas Sevilla Cante
2 Noelia Ortega Huelva Baile
Sesión 02 | 3 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
3 Francisco Borrego Villa del Rio (Córdoba) Cante
4 Caroline David Sevilla Baile
Sesión 03 | 10 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
5 Carlos Guillén Mairena del Alcor  Cante
6 Domingo Suárez Paterna de la Rivera Cante
7 Filomena Auñón Madrid Cante
Sesión 04 | 17 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
8 Marta Mancera Jerez de la Fra. Baile
9 Patricia Sánchez Cáceres Baile
Sesión 05 | 24 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
10 Juan Tomás de la Molina Trebujena Baile
11 Diana Riola Almería Baile
12 Alba Fajardo Granada Baile
Sesión 06 | 31 Marzo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
13 José Rodríguez "El Willo" Pto. Sta. María Cante
14  José Prieto Granada Cante
15 María Clastre Sevilla Baile
16 María Ruiz Málaga Baile
Sesión 07 | 7 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
17 Diego Valle Morón de la Fra. Cante
18 Araceli Campillo Lucena Cante
19 Casandra Valente Sevilla Baile
Sesión 08 | 21 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
20 José Antonio Romero Paterna de la Rivera Cante
Sesión 09 | 28 Abril
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
21 Ana Gómez  Arcos de la Fra. Cante
Sesión 10 | 5 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
22 Manuel Reyes Pilas Cante
23 Leticia Calatayud Madrid Baile
Sesión 11 | 12 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
24 Luís Guerrero Arcos de Fra. Cante
25 Araceli Muñoz Cordoba Baile
Sesión 12 | 26 Mayo
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
26 Isabel Márquez Écija Baile
Sesión 13 | 2 Junio
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
27 José Olmo El Cuervo Cante
28 Francisco Blanco Málaga Cante
Sesión 14 | 9 Junio
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
29 Manuel Cordero Las Cabezas San Juan Cante
30 Siroco Japón Baile
Published in Concurso29
%AM, %16 %000 %2016 %00:%Feb

Sesiones Fase Previa - Concurso 2016

Sesión 01 | 12 Febrero
#ArtistaProcedenciaModalidad
1 J. Francisco Carrasco Badajoz Cante
2 David Serrano Madrid Baile
Sesión 02 | 4 Marzo
3 Domingo Suárez Paterna de la Rivera (Cádiz) Cante
4 José Antonio Romero Torrecera (Cádiz) Cante
Sesión 03 | 11 Marzo
 5 Miguel Angel Pastor Cádiz  Cante
6 María José Flores Sevilla Cante
7 Marta Ayllón Madrid Baile
Sesión 04 | 1 Abril
8 Angel Verdugo Osuna Cante
Sesión 05 | 8 Abril
9  Jesús Kiles  Murcia Baile
Sesión 06 | 15 Abril
10 Francisco Blanco Málaga Cante
11 Laura Santa María Sevilla Baile
Sesión 07 | 22 Abril
12 Manuel Jiménez Sevilla Cante
13 Noelia Ortega Huelva  Baile
14 María Fátima Fernández Sevilla Baile
Sesión 08 | 29 Abril
15 María Canade El Puerto Sta. María Baile
Sesión 09 | · 6 Mayo
16 Patricia Fernández Ubrique Cante
17 Rafael Ramírez Estepona Baile
Sesión 10 | 13 Mayo
 18 José Manuel González Chiclana Cante
Sesión 11 | 20 Mayo
19 Juan Santana Estepona Cante
20 Francisco Holgado Estepona Cante
21 Diego Reyes Estepona Cante
Sesión 12 | 27 Mayo
 22 Javier Mellado Chipiona Cante
 23 Manuel Cordero Sevilla Cante
 24 Alba Serrano Mairena Alcor Baile
Sesión 13 | 3 Junio
 25 Francisco García Sevilla Cante
 26 Antonio Carmona Sevilla Cante
 27 Saray García Jerez de la Fra. Baile
Sesión 14 | 10 Junio
 28 Juanito Berrocal Medina Sidonia Cante
 29 Pablo Moreno Sevilla Cante
 30 María Mandrágora Sevilla Baile
Sesión 15 | 17 Junio
 31 La Chale Ubrique Cante
 32 Mariana Martínez Sevilla Baile
Sesión 16 · 24 Junio
 33 Andrés Fernández Huelva Cante
 34 Rocío Belén Cuesta Trigueros Cante
 35 Pepi Morales Ubrique Cante
 36 José Olmo  El Cuervo Cante
Published in Concurso28